Bakalářské studium

2. ročník – angličtina - 15JZ1A/15JZ2A

 

IIA1 – Mgr. Marie Michlová

1.         Belinov Roman          30 %

2.         Boichenko Olga         28 %

3.         Kodeš Jakub                 0 %

4.         Noskov Pavel               0 %

5.         Kodeš Jakub                 0 %

6.         Furmanau Aliaksei       0 %

7.         Michalská Kateřina      0 %

8.         Furmanau Aliaksei       0 %

 

 

IIA2 – Mgr. Markéta Vojanová

 

1.        Váňa Tomáš                45 %

2.         Furmanau Aliaksei     45 %

3.         Barmashova Oksana   44 %

4.         Cihlář Jakub                44 %

5.         Hašková Tereza          39 %

6.         Beketov Kassymzhomart       39 %

7.         Drozd Štefan               37 %

8.         Miklashevskiy Leonid            32 %

9.         Philippenko Artem       31 %

 

IIA3 – Mgr. Barbora Horáčková

1.         Povolný Jakub            57 %

2.         Navoikina Kateryna   56 %

3.         Vitvar Prokop             56 %

4.         Murzina Polina           55 %

5.         Nový Jakub                55 %

6.         Blodek Tomáš             54 %

7.         Pulda Oliver               53 %

8.         Sidorinová Gabriela   53 %

9.         Bychkivskyy Daniyil  51 %

10.       Vaculík Lukáš             50 %

11.       Kováč Filip                 48 %

 

 

 

IIA4 – Mgr. Barbora Horáčková

1.         Haberland Viliam       62 %

2.         Marášková Iveta         62 %

3.         Sochor Jan                  62 %

4.         Havrychko Lolita       61 %

5.         Valdhans Vít              61 %

6.         Mahdalík Jiří               61 %

 7.        Klučina Josef              61 %

8.         Bajenova Olga            60 %

9.         Khorokhorin Yegor    59 %

10.       Kodeš Jakub               59 %

11.       Krejčí Jiří                    59 %

12.       Morozov Alexey        59 %

13.       Mondek Daniel          58 %

14.       Procházka Tomáš       58 %

 

IIA5 – Mgr. Lenka Monková, MSc.

1.         Tarabec Jan                 69 %

2.         Večeř Jaroslav 69 %

3.         Rychetský Matyáš      68 %

4.         Králová Anežka         68 %

5.         Žďánský Zdeněk        68 %

6.         Abdullayev Musa       67 %

7.         Vavříková Monika     67 %

8.         Korbelář David          66 %

9.         Jánský Ondřej             65 %

10.       Moroka Mykyta         65 %

11.       Bartoš Tadeáš             65 %

12.       Křivánek Lukáš          64 %

 

IIA6 – Mgr. Lenka Monková, MSc.

1.         Kosina Jiří                  75 %

2.         Voříšek Jiří                75 %

3.         Vašata Ondřej            75 %

4.         Dostál Lukáš             75 %

5.         Adam Michal             74 %

6.         Stránská Michaela      74 %

7.         Hoffmann Adam        72 %

8.         Tokesh Aidana           72 %

10.       Mašková Martina       72 %

11.       Holeček Radek           71 %

12.       Pučeková Lili              71 %

13.       Akimov Dmitrii          71 %

14.       Dlouhý Vojtěch          71 %

 

       IIA7 – Peter Morpuss

1.         Jirmanová Markéta     82 %

2.         Suk Marek                  82 %

3.         Čech Jakub                 82 %

4.         Stehlík Vojtěch          79 %

5.         Kyška Daniel              79 %

6.         Metelková Rozálie     78 %

7.         Kadlček Vít                78 %

8.         Urbánek Adam           78 %

9.         Jachník Vít                 77 %

10.       Zikánová Gabriela      77 %

11.       Urbanová Viktorie     76 %

12.       Vilímek Adam            76 %

13.       Machovič Jan             76 %

14.       Kiss Martin                 76 %

 

 

       IIA8 – Peter Morpuss

1.         Richter Tadeáš           87 %

2.         Čížek Jiří                    87 %

3.         Lhotská Andrea         87 %

4.         Sobotka Petr               86 %

5.         Brožík Philip              86 %

6.         Volný Vít                   86 %

7.         Síbrt Karel                  84 %

8.         Mikule Pavel              84 %

9.         Litavská Hana             84 %

10.       Klíč Valentýn             83 %

 

      IIA9 – Mgr. Marek Tomeček, Ph.D.

1.         Kříž Tomáš                 91 %

2.         Slíva Marian               91 %

3.         Martinovská Johana   91 %

4.         Hanč David                91 %

5.         Maslov German          90 %

6.         Šelbický Richard        90 %

7.         Beran Kristián            89 %

8.         Liptáková Martina      89 %

9.         Naimanová Michaela  89 %

10.       Gadas Radek              88 %

11.       Lukashevich Aliaksei 88 %

12.       Hora Bohumil             88 %

13.       Gabriel Radek            88 %

14.       Havel Dominik           88 %

 

IIA10 – Mgr. Marek Tomeček, Ph.D.

1.         Hrouda Matěj             94 %

2.         Michalská Kateřina    94 %

3.         Jirka Lukáš                 94 %

4.         Zajíček Martin            94 %

5.         Ráček Alan                 93 %

6.         Bláha Jakub                93 %

7.         Skuhrová Aneta         93 %

8.         Pecen Vilém               93 %

9.         Kashcheev Artem       93 %

10.       Leistner Jan                92 %

11.       Mráz Petr                    92 %

12.       Černý Daniel              92 %

13.       Štván Jan                    92 %

14.       Melichar Ondřej         92 %

15.       Hruban František        92 %

                                  

IIA11 – Mgr. Marek Tomeček, Ph.D.

 

1.         Bataa Anu                  98 %

2.         Ondomiši Petr            98 %

3.         Sehnalová Kristýna    98 %

4.         Blašková Simona        97 %

5.         Karlíček Lukáš           97 %

6.         Baleka Patrik              96 %

7.         Fišl Kristián                96 %

8.         Hrubý Filip                 96 %

9.         Rudinský Matúš         96 %

10.       Gončukov Vladislav  96 %

11.       Pethö Adam               95 %

12.       Zarcký Jan                  95 %

13.       Laurin Ondřej             95 %   

                       

IIALED – Mgr. Lenka Monková, MSc.

 

 

Piloti:

 

IIAPL1 – Mgr. Jitka Heřmanová

1.         Bláhová Nikol            88 %

2.         Výbošťok Adam        88 %

3.         Krofta Jan                  87 %

4.         Matejovie Michael      87 %

5.         Badal Milan                85 %

6.         Zhukovskii Kirill        84 %

7.         Flekač Marian             80 %

8.         Miklušák Martin         78 %

9.         Adam Michal             72%

10.       Kuchkarov Damir       72 %

11.       Ševčík Matej              72 %

12.       Kučera Vladimír         71 %

13.       Kotrbatý Tomáš         63 %

14.       Kiriutin Semen           51 %

15.       Danilovtsev Dmitrii    49 %

 

IIAPL2 – Mgr. Jitka Heřmanová

1.         Leng Adam                97 %

2.         Ingeduld Erik             96 %

3.         Rudinský Matúš         96 %

4.         Hodík Daniel              95 %

5.         Ptáčník Jan                 95 %

6.         Lidický Filip               94 %

7.         Panenka Tomáš          92 %

8.         Potzner  Václav          92 %

9.         Pupala Kryštof           91 %

10.       Kučera Denis              90 %

11.       Štemberk František    90 %

12.       Zaikin Serhii               89 %

13.       Jaburek Andrej           89 %

 

IIAPL3 – Mgr. Markéta Vojanová

 

3. ročník

Francouzština – 15JZ3F/15JZ4F

IIIF – Mgr. Irena Veselková

1. Havelka Jakub                             65%

                2. Sejk Ondřej                                  57%

                3. Zázvorka Martin                         53%

                4. Jiřička Jakub                                 47%

                5. Rassomakhina Elena                 29%

                6. Zázvorka Martin                         22%

                7. Folprecht Daniel                         13%

                8. Romanova Anastasiia                 0%

                9. Škodová Kateřina                         0%

                10. Trukhan Daria                             0%

 

Němčina - 15JZ3N/15JZ4N

IIIN1 – Mgr. Eva Rezlerová

 

1.         Janů Tomáš                 0%

2.         Flesar Martin              0%

3.         Levin David               0%

4.         Bosonogov Sergey     0%

5.         Romanova Anastasiia 0%

6.         Husnaj Jan                  0%

7.         Studnička Štěpán       0%

8.         Fiala Martin                0%

9.         Mašinda Pavel                        0%

10.       Mieszek Michal                      0%

11.       Čirkov Martin                        0%

12.       Vitová Sabina                        0%

 

IIIN2 – Mgr. Eva Rezlerová

1.         Minev Max Andeas               12%

2.         Vébr Jan                                 12%

3.         Zhutikova Mariia                     3%

4.         Svoboda Petr                           3%

5.         Strnadová Nikola                     1%

6.         Neumann Oldřich                    1%

7.         Kavka Martin                           1%

8.         Skorabahataya Valeryia           1%

9.         Simonova Anastassiya             1%

10.       Surovtseva Valeriya                 1%

 

IIIN3 – PhDr. Jana Štikarová, Ph.D.

1.         Sommer Tomáš           35%

2.         Schmusch Sophia       34%

3.         Cenkner Michal          33%

4.         Marek Václav             30%

5.         Mikel David               30 %

6.         Černý Tadeáš             28%

7.         Zhuzhgova Marina     27%

8.         Volt Jiří                      27%

9.         Husnaj Jan                  25%

10.       Bošek František          24%

11.       Kothera Filip              23%

12.       Katonová Markéta     18%

13.       Štadáni David            16%

14.       Bečka Ondřej             14%

15.       Ciaslar Tomáš

 

IIIN4 – PhDr. Jana Štikarová, Ph.D.

1.         Veselý Ondřej                        54%

2.         Vopalecký Petr                      52%

3.         Bartoš Tomáš             52%

4.         Vondrák Matouš                    49%

5.         Stejskalová Klára                   49%

6.         Fišerová Eva                          49%

7.         Fišer Václav                           48%

8.         Urban Pavel                           46%

9.         Malinský Vítězslav                44%

10.       Drlík Jiří                                 40%

11.       Havelka Jakub                        40%

12.       Černý Michal              40%

13.       Kovář Michal             38%

14.       Holbus Jan                             36%

15.       Fišer Václav                           36%

 

IIIN5 – Mgr. Eva Rezlerová

1.         Míča Tomáš                88%

2.         Varon Izová Jiřina      87%

3.         Odvodyova Lucie      83%

4.         Smetana Leoš                         80%

5.         Táborský Václav        73%

6.         Klinský Tomáš           72 %

7.         Lamberský Roman     65%

8.         Fiala Martin                65%

9.         Vilímek Matěj            65%

10.       Macek Jan                  64%

11.       Obiedková Daria        64 %

12.       Starý Tomáš               63%

13.       Hanke Dominik          59%

14.       Fukalová Michaela     59%

15.       Mráčková Lenka        57%

16.       Kuchař Martin            57%

17.       Baran Vít                    57%

 

Ruština – 15JZ3R/15JZ4R

IIIR – Mgr. Marie Michlová

1.         Černý Jan                   78 %

2.         Macková Julie            67 %

3.         Hylmar Karel              61 %

4.         Juřík Tomáš                56 %

5.         Němeček Martin         52 %

6.         Popov David              50 %

7.         Kunclová Tereza        40 %

8.         Bolek Šimon               39 %

9.         Tlučhoř Tomáš            33 %

10.       Haltuf Michal             9 %

11.       Chládková Linda       5 %

12.       Kolbová Daniela        1 %

13.       Herceg Kristián          0 %

14.       Sherstnev Yuriy         0 %

15.       Krejsa Přemysl           0 %

16.       Vitová Sabina             0 %

17.       Blahovec Tomáš         0%                 

18.       Kuchař Jakub             68

 

 

Španělština – 15JZ3S/15JZ4S

IIIS1 – Mgr. Nina Hricsina Puškina

1.         Balashova Elisaveta

2.         Blacha Kryštof

3.         Houštecký Filip

4.         Jelínek David

5.         Kotrčová Barbora

6.         Lacek Petr

7.         Macková Julia

8.         Plot Tomáš

9.         Rek Richard

10.       Shiryayeva Madina

11.       Shumanskaya Viktoriia

12.       Solomeina Valeriia

13.       Sotnikova Daria

14.       Vladyka Bohuslav

15.       Zayats Polina

16.       Šimková Tereza

 

IIIS2 – Mgr. Nina Hricsina Puškina

1.         Adamcová Markéta A1/A2

2.         Budař Adam A2

3.         Červenka Petr A2

4.         Drastich Filip A2/B1

5.         Hajda Petr A2

6.         Horník Samuel A1/A2

7.         Kania Dominik A2

8.         Komárková Aneta A2

9.         Kunclová Tereza B1

10.       Lípa Jakub A2

11.       Svoboda Lukáš A2

12.       Tesař Jan A2

13.       Vstojić Valentina A2

14.       Tolar David

 

Magisterské studium

1.     ročník

 

Angličtina - 15J2A1/15JBA2

Mgr. Markéta Olehlová,Ph.D.

Mg1A1

 

1.      Žondecký Vojtěch     28 %

2.         Pařil Tomáš                 25 %

3.         Majtnerová Zuzana    24 %

4.         Hudec David              24 %

5.         Pták Adam                 7 %

6.         Talska Alona              0 %

7.         Čižmáriková Sabína   0 %

8.         Šátek Jan                    0 %

                       

 

 

Mgr. Markéta Olehlová, Ph.D.

Mg1A2

 

1.         Saprykin Nikita          56 %

2.         Hrníčková Andrea      55 %

3.         Papadopulos Andreas 52 %

4.         Javanská Michaela      52 %

5.         Lebedeva Irina           47 %

6.         Denisenka Anastasiia 43 %

7.         Stránská Jana              40 %

8.         Götzová Daniela        40 %

9.         Schelleová Iveta         39 %

10.       Matysková Aneta       37 %

11.       Šafranko Vojtěch       36 %

12.       Řepová Kristýna        30 %

 

Mgr. Lenka Monková, MSc.

Mg1A3

 

1.         Smítka Jan                  73 %

2.         Formáček Martin        73 %

3.         Kameniar Martin        72 %

4.         Kostěncová Veronika 70 %

5.         Talíř Ondřej                67 %

6.         Friedel Jan                  67 %

7.         Vlčková Lucie            63 %

8.         Dáňa Roman              62 %

9.         Šilhán Matěj               61 %

10.       Kozlovská Olha          60 %

11.       Mládek Štěpán           60 %

12.       Šátek Jan                    58 %

13.       Bortel David              58 %

 

Mgr. Dana Boušová

Mg1A4

1.         Nagyová Barbora       93 %

2.         Ondráček Jan             93 %

3.         Glaserová Eliška         92 %

4.         Andrýsková Jitka       92 %

5.         Budilová Lenka          92 %

6.         Ptáčková Tereza         91 %

7.         Beneš Valentýn          91 %

8.         Chýle Martin              90 %

9.         Juřík David                 83 %

10.       Vyoral Jan                  81 %

11.       Bazár Juraj                  76 %

12.       Liutov Denis              75 %

13.       Medyantseva Darya   74 %

14.       Šupej Michal              74 %

 

Angličtina – letecký obor

Mgr. Jitka Heřmanová

Mg1APL1

1. Vojtěch Tomáš                   69 %

2. Ábela Richard                    66 %

3. Hájek Adam                       65 %

4. Stádník Jan                        65 %

5. Čižmáriková Sabína           64 %

6. Kováč Matúš                      64 %

7. Víznerová Michaela           64 %

8. Najbrtová Monika              63 %

9. Shirshova Yuliya                61 %

10. Vášová Kateřina              58 %

11. Šíma Jakub                       0 %

 

 

Mgr. Jitka Heřmanová

Mg1APL2

1.         Wágnerová Lucie       79 %

2.         Dobáková Katarína    78 %

3.         Dvořáková Tereza      78 %

4.         Dvořáčková Lucie      76 %

5.         Shiliakova Olga          76 %

6.         Truong Quang Toan   76 %

7.         Rosecký Tomáš          75 %

8.         Stavař Patrik               75 %

9.         Dillinger Martin          73 %

10.       Gavura Timotej          72 %

11.       Kubasta Tadeáš          71 %

12.       Burešová Lenka         70

 

Mgr. Dana Boušová

Mg1APL3

1. Saprykin Nikita                  92 %

2. Vašutová Nikol                  90 %

3. Pospíšil Martin                   89 %

4. Čevela Adam                     86 %

5. Dobiašová Sabina              84 %

6. Sporykhina Yevheniia        83 %

7. Had Petr                             82 %

8. Oliva Adam                       82 %

9. Kohoutek Adam                81 %

10. Tůma Tomáš                     81 %

11. Čmielová Kristýna           81 %

12. Bouchal Albert                 80 %

 

Francouzština - 15J2F1/15JBF2

Mgr. Irena Veselková

Mg1F

1.         Kováč Matúš              83 %

2.         Ptáčková Tereza         52 %

3.         Chýle Martin              51 %

4.         Hrníčková Andrea      38 %

5.         Shiliakova Olga          0 %

6.         Bortel David              0 %

 

Němčina - 15J2N1/15JBN2

Mgr. Petra Vavroušová Mračková, Ph.D.

Mg1N1

 

1.      Javanská Michaela     34 %

2.         Kozlovská Olha          32 %

3.         Řepová Kristýna        25 %

4.         Žondecký Vojtěch     24 %

5.         Liutov Denis              24 %

6.         Bazár Juraj                  23 %

7.         Schelleová Iveta         22 %

8.         Stránská Jana              19 %

9.         Hudec David              13 %

10.       Ondráček Jan             10 %

11.       Pták Adam                 8 %

12.       Andrýsková Jitka       6 %

13.       Medyantseva Darya   1 %

14.       Lebedeva Irina           0 %

15.       Šilhán Matěj               0 %

16.       Götzová Daniela        0 %

17.       Beneš Valentýn          0 %

18.       Budilová Lenka          0 %

19.       Denisenko Anastasiia            

20.       Sviatlana Blizniuk

 

Mgr. Petra Vavroušová, Ph.D.

Mg1N2

 

1.      Mládek Štěpán           86 %

2.         Dvořáková Tereza      85 %

3.         Formáček Martin        75 %

4.         Smítka Jan                  74 %

5.         Kubasta Tadeáš          63 %

6.         Juřík David                 59 %

7.         Dáňa Roman              58 %

8.         Kameniar Martin        57 %

9.         Kostěncová Veronika 52 %

10.       Matysková Aneta       47 %

11.       Šátek Jan                    46 %

12.       Šafranko Vojtěch       46 %

13.       Vlčková Lucie            45 %

14.       Bortel David              44 %

 

 

Ruština - 15J2R1/15JBR2

Mgr. Marie Michlová

Mg1R

1.         Sporykhina Yevheniia            99 %

2.         Šupej Michal                          76 %

3.         Papadopulos Andreas            1 %

4.         Čmielová Kristýna                 0 %

5.         Vyoral Jan                              0 %

6.         Glaserová Eliška                    0 %

7.         Friedel Jan                              0 %

8.         Pařil Tomáš                            0 %

 

2.     ročník

Angličtina - 15J2A1/15JBA2

           

Mg2A1 – Mgr. Markéta Olehlová, Ph.D.

 

1.         Herman Pavel             32 %

2.         Majtnerová Zuzana    32 %

3.         Kohout Tomáš            31 %

4.         Medová Alžběta         30 %

5.         Vitvera Michal           28 %

6.         Sukup Vojtěch           21 %

7.         Neužilová Michaela    19 %

8.         Prokopcová Pavla       19 %

9.         Malík Ondřej              14 %

10.       Zachariášová Jana      4 %

11.       Kuchařová Nikola      8 %

12.       Kohout Tomáš            0 %

13.       Andras Lukáš             0 %

14.       Hegerová Veronika    0 %

15.       Kletečková Kristina   20 %

16.       Shugarová Valeriya   

 

 

Mg2A2 – Mgr. Markéta Olehlová, Ph.D.

1.         Pinčák Petr                 50 %

2.         Vrtal Pavel                 49 %

3.         Pecinová Karolína      48 %

4.         Havlátová Eliška        48 %

5.         Mikulecká Michaela   48 %

6.         Hudák Michael           48 %

7.         Růžička Jan                47 %

8.         Cieslová Klára            46 %

9.         Medgyesy Robin        45 %

10.       Marák Zbyněk            35 %

11.       Štěrba Miroslav          41 %

12.       Ležák Jan                   38 %

13.       Svoboda Josef                        37 %

14.       Zemanová

                       

Mg2A3 – PhDr.  Markéta Vojanová

1.         Saparbekov Urmat     70 %

2.         Skočdopole Jan          69 %

3.         Čuřík Josef                 69 %

4.         Hluska Pavel              68 %

5.         Lekawska Manuela    67 %

6.         Bil Martin                   66 %

7.         Ignačáková Monika    66 %

8.         Antonova Daria          61 %

9.         Novák Aleš                61 %

10.       Lauda Václav             60 %

11.       Gabríková Kristína     59 %

12.       Holý Prokop               54 %

13.       Pinkas Jaroslav           52 %

14.       Skočdopole Jan          51 %

15.       Chroust Hynek           50 %

16.       Pogorelov

 

Mg2A4 – Mgr. Marek Tomeček, Ph.D.

1.         Kužel Vojtěch            92 %

2.         Štarmanová Veronika 87 %

3.         Andrýsková Jitka       87 %

3.         Eichler Adam             86 %

5.         Ježek Matěj                83 %

6.         Kolář Pavel                 81 %

7.         Nižňanský Vojtěch     81 %

8.         Matějková Lenka       76 %

9.         Dvořák Radim            75 %

10.       Aulická Kateřina        75 %

11.       Mladenović Stefan     75 %

12.       Medyantseva Darya   73 %

13.       Ulanovský Adam       72 %

14.       Staňková Petra           72 %

15.       Fojta Tomáš                71 %

 

Provoz a řízení leteckého provozu

 

Mg2APL1 – PhDr. Markéta Vojanová

1.         Omarov Adilzhan                  0 %

2.         Hejzlar Tomáš                        24 %

3.         Velková Jana                          29 %

4.         Grötschelová Kateřina           36 %

5.         Luner Martin                          48 %

6.         Novotný David                      58 %

7.         Guskova Natalie                    59 %

8.         Slivinský Daniel                     59 %

9.         Dudáš Andrej                         60 %

10.       Sklenářová Kateřina               60 %

11.       Hájek Martin                          61 %

12.       Půlpánová Kateřina                62 %

13.       Sekničková Kristýna              69 %

14.       Kryška David                         70 %

15.       Havlíček Jakub                        73 %

16.       Panda Miroslav                      68 %

17.       Zemanová Lucie

18.       Bejček Miroslav                     53 %

19.       Kučera Lukáš

 

Mg2APL2 – Mgr. Markéta Olehlová, Ph.D.

1.         Kolman Petr               73 %

2.         Freigang Michal         76 %

3.         Černý František          78 %

4.         Krejčová Veronika     78 %

5.         Shirshova Yuliya        75 %

6.         Hrubčo Matej             81 %

7.         Krejbich Jakub           83 %

8.         Zibner Lukáš              85 %

9.         Ryšavý Karel              86 %

10.       Ptáček Jakub              89 %

11.       Vojtíšek Matěj            90 %

12.       Kračmár Vojtěch        92 %

13.       Stryk Daniel               92 %

14.       Kordoš Jakub             94 %

15.       Jaš Dávid      

16.       Bačová Adéla             84 %

 

Němčina - 15JBN3/15JBN4

 

Mg2N1 – Mgr. Alexej Kusák

 

1.         Mladenović Stefan                 25 %

2.         Vitvera Michal                       20 %

3.         Medyantseva Darya               7 %

4.         Pinkas Jaroslav                       20 %

5.         Zachariášová Jana                  4 %

6.         Hegerová Veronika                0 %

7.         Malík Ondřej                          0 %

8.         Saparbekov Urmat                 0 %

9.         Andras Lukáš                         0 %

10.       Hudák Michael                      0 %

11.       Hopp Jan

12.       Pecinová Karolína                  0 %

13.       Kletečková Kristina

14.       Pogorelov Anton

15.       Shugarova Olga

 

Mg2N2 – Mgr. Alexej Kusák

 1.        Kužel Vojtěch                 88 %

2.         Ryšavý Karel                  69 %

3.         Kohout Tomáš                54 %

4.         Růžička Jan                    53 %

5.         Kolář Pavel                     52 %

6.         Čuřík Josef    

7.         Hluska Pavel                   48 %

8.         Štarmanová Veronika     48 %

9.         Vrtal Pavel                       46 %

10.       Ležák Jan                         43 %

11.       Pinčák Petr                      40 %

12.       Lauda Václav                  40 %

13.       Skočdopole Jan              33 %

14.       Ježek Matěj

15.       Medová Alžběta

 

 

Francouzština - 15JBF3/15JBF4

Mg2F - Mgr.  Irena Veselková

1.         Novák Aleš                 58 %

2.         Kuchařová Nikola      41 %

3.         Štěrba Miroslav          32 %

4.         Cieslová Klára            29 %

5.         Novotný David          24 %

6.         Prokopcová Pavla

 

 

 

Ruština - 15JBR3/15JBR4

Mg2R - Mgr. Marie Michlová

 1.        Medyantseva Darya   94 %

2.         Staňková Petra           88 %

3.         Nižňanský Vojtěch     81 %

4.         Matějková Lenka       80 %

5.         Dvořák Radim            73 %

6.         Ignačáková Monika    73 %

7.         Fojta Tomáš                73 %

8.         Havlátová Eliška        66 %

9.         Mikulecká Michaela   64 %

10.       Neužilová Michaela    46 %

11.       Gabríková Kristína     43 %

12.       Půlpánová Kateřina    0 %

13.       Holý Prokop               0 %

14.       Shugarova Valeriya

15.       Zemanová Lucie

16.       Bil Martin

17.       Chroust Hynek